Kane Sex Offenders List 2019: Addresses To Avoid When Trick-Or-Treating

Kane Sex Offenders List 2019: Addresses To Avoid When Trick-Or-Treating

Before you take your kids trick-or-treating this year, many communities and police departments recommend you check the sex-offender registry to avoid trick-or-treating at those locations.

Perhaps the easiest site to find information is the Illinois Sex Offender List website, which allows you to search by community or by name.

According to a search concluded on Oct. 23, 2019, there are 593 offenders living in Kane County communities. Some of those live in institutional facilities and share a same address, several are homeless or have no known address, but there are still hundreds of addresses in Kane County where parents probably would prefer their kids don’t go trick or treating.

For your convenience and to help keep kids safe this Halloween season, the following is a list of addresses compiled from the Illinois Sex Offender registry.

The list below does not include offenders who are listed as moved out of state or who are incarcerated in correctional institutions outside Kane County.

The state of Illinois list is updated frequently and contains more specific information about each individual, so it’s recommended that you check the registry lists directly. Many local police departments also have registry lists posted in their websites.

Algonquin

  • John P. Beauchaine, 1555 FARMHILL DRIVE
  • Cesar Ivan Blanco, 1320 MEGHAN AVE
  • Jason Braden, 1110 MENOMA TRAIL
  • John E. Carlson, 2116 GLACIER CT
  • Thomas Connor Casey, 1950 CLOVERDALE LN
  • Justin J. Datavs, 1961 CUMBERLAND PKWY
  • Daniel Doerrfeld, 10307 LUND AV
  • James Matthew Dublin, 175 SALFORD DR
  • Gavin Collin Ernst, 1545 GREENRIDGE AVE
  • Steven Michael Greenfield, 211 SUMMERDALE LANE
  • Edgar Huerta Lopez, 1530 CUMBERLAND PKWY
  • Robert Allen Huggins, 2100 HONEYLOCUST
  • Gus G. Kitsos, 1105 MEGHAN AVE
  • George K. Klinger, 1355 MENOMA
  • Milton A. Pagan, 1225 RATTRAY
  • Paul P. Patrick, 220 E BEND, Apt. 3
  • Anthony Joseph Raia, 9706 ARTHUR DR
  • Matthew Alexander Sorich, 3 SALFORD CT
  • Andrew Spanier, 1 HARTFORD CT
  • Christopher J. Wujek, 830 SOUTHWICK DR

Aurora

Searchable offender watch.

  • Luis D. Acosta, 1861 LILAC LN, Apt. A
  • Tomure Adams, 1099 PHEASANT RUN LN
  • Aurelio Marungo Aguirre, 806 E BENTON ST
  • Arturo Alegria, 215 ASHLAND AVE
  • Delquise J. Allen, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Nathaniel C. Allen, 1104 FRONT ST
  • Joe H. Alvarez, 653 N LINCOLN AV
  • Sylvester Anderson, 15 N KENDALL ST
  • Dario Marcial Arciga, 603 PIERCE ST, Apt. LOWER
  • Jose Arredondo, 813 SHELDON AV
  • Javier Aroyo, 1045 GROVE ST
  • Osman Bahadarakhann, 145 S FORDHAM AV
  • Todd E. Bain, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 23
  • Larry L. Barker, 2380 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. 122
  • Justino Bazan, 905 DOUGLAS AVE
  • Charles Damien Betts, 2030 LILAC LANE, Apt. 4
  • Mickey A. Bhimani, 549 ROSEWOOD AVE
  • Edgar Bosque, 1885 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. 9
  • Cedric Bouchee, 322 GRANT PLACE
  • William Branske, 1905 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 2607
  • Frank Lee Broady, 15H N BROADWAY AV, Apt. 15
  • James Dean Brown, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 1ST FL
  • Mark S. Brown, 410 PIERCE ST
  • William Burgos-Marrero, 812 SECOND AVE
  • Dennis Edward Burks, 640 FIFTH AVENUE
  • Victor D. Burt, 1129 BONNER AV
  • Tony W. Busch, 831 GARFIELD AV
  • Todd L. Butts, 695 SHERIDAN ST
  • Charles Luther Byars, 1016 RT 30, Apt. 3
  • Gabriel J. Cabral, 230 WILLIAMS ST
  • Rodney C. Campbell, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Mark Campobello, 840 BOWDITCH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Warner Cerda, 26 S CHESTNUT ST, Apt. 1
  • Edwin Chapa, 1980 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 1
  • Domingo Chappa, 415 GRANT PL
  • David E. Clark, 100 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. B5
  • Ryan Collins, 2503 DICKENS DR
  • Joshua Kenneth Colwell, 922 MCCLARAN AVE
  • Christopher A. Contreras, 112 WOODLAWN AV
  • Eleazar Corral, 362 S KENDALL
  • Michael Robert Detienne, 2251 LAKESIDE DR
  • Michael Douglas, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • William Julian Drees, 559 E ASHLAND AV, Apt. E
  • Robert O. Duke, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Alan D. Durbin, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 16
  • Jeronimo Ellizondo, 800 HILL AVE, Apt. 200
  • Robert L. Estrada, 1057 E BENTON ST, Apt. 8
  • Eduardo Figueroa, 532 BINDER ST
  • Edward E. Foltz, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Sigfredo Fontanez, 15H N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 10
  • Dionta Fowler, 991 AURORA AV, Apt. 4
  • Gary Lee Gabehart, 1030 ROUTE 30
  • Renee Galdamez, 15 N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 10
  • Delio F. Garcia, 614 N LINCOLN AVE
  • Francisco J. Garcia, 736 SECOND AV
  • Robert Allen Gardner, 426 N LAKE ST, Apt. 5
  • Robert E. Gatewood, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Jamie E. Gembeck, 2030 BLUEBERRY LN
  • Antonio Gomez, 826 S FOURTH ST
  • Raynoldo Gonzalez, 1245 LAFAYETTE ST
  • Gregoria Gonzalez, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Juan Gonzalez, 1148 DOUGLAS AV
  • Ignacio Govea, 950 FULTON ST
  • Kendrick Grandberry, 1905 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 3603
  • Gerald Grayson, 991 TOLLVIEW AVE, Apt. 12
  • Carl Griffin Sr., 1208 SECOND AV
  • Humberto Gudino, 520 WOODLYN DRIVE
  • Charles Herbert Haiar, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Joshua E. Hale, 1750 MARYWOOD AV, Apt. 502
  • Jeshua J. Hansen-Espinoza, 1424 BEAU RIDGE DR
  • Martin Harris, 1695 FELTEN RD, Apt. C
  • Michael Hendrix, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 33
  • Santiago Hernandez, 112 N LOUCKS ST
  • Demetrious Hughes, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Nathan Hughes, 116 W GALENA BL, Apt. 35
  • Mahir Islamovic, 2440 COACH & SURREY
  • Alfonzo Jaquez, 731 FULTON ST, Apt. 2NDFLR
  • Mary M. Jefferson, 1413 GOLDEN OAKS PKW
  • Eddie Johnson, 405 E DOWNER PL, Apt. 2R
  • Lorenzo K. Johnson, Kane Jail
  • Ronnie D. Johnson, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 7
  • Neil K. Jones, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 2
  • John E. Jones Jr., 1772 ROYAL CT
  • Neil K. Jones, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 2
  • Tyrone Jones, 1041 SIXTH AV
  • Willie Jones, 514 HOYLES AVENUE
  • Andrew L. Juris, 307 BEACH ST
  • Justin Paul Jordan, 224 BLACKHAWK ST, Apt. 1
  • Andrew L. Juris, 307 BEACH ST
  • Daniel M. Kadzik, 541 OAK AV
  • Michael T. Karns, 460 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 5C
  • Suhayl Akram Khatib, 272 PARK RIDGE LN, Apt. E
  • Peter L. Kleinfieldt, 813 FIFTH ST
  • Andrew Klyuyev, 114 W GALENA BL, Apt. 2
  • Thomas Kokoraleis, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Michael Joseph Kozeluh, 1330 N LAKE ST
  • John Kubal, 2415 COACH AND SURRE
  • Joseph Lafan, 1781 FELTEN RD, Apt. 6
  • Timothy W. Lamantia, 225 N GREGORY ST, Apt. 9
  • Robert Lammers, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Harry E. Lamon, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Bobby Charles Lee, 823 E GALENA BL, Apt. 1
  • Michael Leinwander, 13 N BROADWAY, Apt. 4
  • Randall W. Lenert, 1121 MCMILLEN AVE
  • James Christophe Lindholm, 149 S FORDHAM AV
  • Robin W. Lish, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ladale J. Longstreet, 981 AURORA AV, Apt. 4
  • Patrick Loza, 740 S LOUCKS STREET
  • Jordan Daniel Lozano, 1402 BEAU RIDGE DR
  • Nam H. Ly, 186 HIDDEN POND CI
  • Matthew J. Mallardi, 232 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 6
  • Ernest J. Malsch, 1029 HAMMOND AV
  • Jose Manzo, 933 PEARL ST
  • Armando Martin, 2740 BORKSHIRE LN
  • Cullen B. Martin, 150 HEATHER GLEN DR
  • Douglas E. Martin, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Jason Lee Martin, 1746 WALNUT PARK LN
  • Gabriel M. Martinez, 1147 RURAL, Apt. 57
  • Vincent Mendoza Martinez, 1009 GRAND BL
  • Kenneth Edward Mateas, 116 W GALENA BLVD, Apt. 22
  • Michael May, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 5
  • Robert Terry May, 759 SERENDIPITY DR
  • Rena McCullough, 110 BLACKHAWK ST
  • Earl Patrick McGuire, 2421 SUNRISE CI
  • Derrick McKinney, 838 PEARL ST
  • Oscar Mendoza, 416 FOREST AV, Apt. B
  • David D. Miller, 821 BOWDITCH ST
  • Dustin Michael Molitor, 622 HARDIN AV
  • Jesus Monjaraz, 214 S LAKE ST, Apt. 1
  • Bryant Moore, 2565 COACH & SURREY
  • Richard W. Moore, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Steven P. Moore, 1905 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 3608
  • Tobias Moore, 354 MANOR PL
  • Noe Salazar Moreno, 268 BEACH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Joseph Mundy, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Nicholas M. Narash, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ricky Allen Neuman, 2394 OAKFIELD DR
  • Dane Neyland, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ricky Allan Neuman, 2394 OAKFIELD DR
  • Dane Neyland, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Andrew Anthony Ng, 1317 PLAIN AV
  • Randolph Manchu Nixon, 2844 OGDEN AVE
  • Kalli Norris, 1305 E INDIAN TRAIL RD, Apt. 108
  • Rodolfo Javier Olivarez, 636 WILDER ST
  • Stephen Orland, 1187 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. D
  • Hugo A. Ortiz, 725 REDWOOD DR
  • William Padilla, 423 WESTON AV, Apt. 1
  • Robert William Pastorius, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 25
  • Nathan S. Pealstrom, 1088 MASTERS PKWY
  • Lance Pedersen, 611 N ROSEDALE AV
  • Marco A. Pequeno, 751 SHERWOOD AV
  • Filipe Perez, 316 S SPENCER ST, Apt. 2
  • Giovanni Perez, 730 E GALENA BL, Apt. 2
  • Maurice Phillips, 328 W ILLINOIS AV, Apt. 2
  • Miles C. Perry, 220 PRAIRIE ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Antonio Pina, 1021 TOLLVIEW AV, Apt. 1
  • Joseph Paul Pircon, 6S274 DENSMORE RD
  • Kevin F. Plachta, 823 E GALENA BL, Apt. 3RDFLR
  • Joshua John Prochaska, 1233 BANGS ST
  • John M. Puga, 309 PLUM STREET
  • John N. Quigley, 555 ASHLAND AV, Apt. F
  • Jose Quiroz, 22 N STATE ST
  • Miguel Reffue, 1010 OLIVER AV
  • Joshua M. Ridgeway, 1750 N MARYWOOD AV, Apt. 413
  • George Edward Riffle, 740 S LOUCKS
  • Chris T. Riley, 825 N HIGHLAND AV
  • Lafayette Riley, 1057 E BENTON ST, Apt. 31
  • Gerardo Rivas, Kane Jail
  • Carlos Rivera, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • David M. Rocheville, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Alexander Mark Rodriguez, 736 SHERWOOD AV
  • Angel V. Rodriguez, 318 SUPERIOR ST
  • Daniel Rodriquez, 1305 KANE ST
  • Joe Rodriguez, 1038 LIBERTY ST, Apt. 5
  • Moses Rodriguez, 411 PIERCE ST, Apt. 4
  • Mark A. Romero, 422 GRANT PL
  • Joseph Allen Rone, Kane Jail
  • Gerardo Rubio, 774 E BENTON ST
  • Steven John Ruby, 234 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 8
  • Jarvis Jionne Russell, 7 S HANKES RD
  • John W. Russell, 100 E GALENA BOX 5528, Apt. 11
  • Luis Martinez Saavedra, 544 WILDER ST
  • Marcus Sabo, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Oscar Salgado, 1238 LAFAYETTE ST
  • Robert George Scherbing, 443 PENNSYLVANIA AV
  • Robert J. Schlecht, 2002 TALL OAKS DRIVE, Apt. 1A
  • Kenneth Dale Schmidt, 311 S FOURTH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Justin T. Schnulle, 1121 MCMILLEN AVE
  • David Schwer, 2975 DIANE DR
  • Christopher L. Sciarini, 811 N GLENWOOD PLACE
  • Ottis Scott, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 2ND FL
  • Derek Eugene Sheely, 315 S FOURTH STREET, Apt. UPPER
  • Steven D. Sherrell, 1210 DEARBORN AV
  • Murray Shipp Jr., 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Martin Silva, 14 ROSE ST, Apt. 1
  • Nicholas R. Spagnoli, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Robert Adam Spencer, 1016 ROUTE 30, Apt. 10
  • Joseph G. Stahurski, 466 E ASHLAND AV
  • Sydney E. Stokes III, 848 GARFIELD AV
  • Ronald J. Storms, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 11
  • Travis Strnad, 2333 SUNRISE CI
  • Jon W. Swinton, 2314 HANDLEY LN
  • Gregory James Sweezer, 609 S FOURTH ST
  • Carmen Raphael Sykes, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 20
  • Michael Tackett, 1537 W GALENA BL
  • Jonathan Lee Taylor, 525 E ASHLAND AVE
  • Scott W. Taylor, 851 SPRUCE ST
  • Juan Carlos Terrazas, 567 ASHLAND AV, Apt. D
  • Jamal Thomas-Williamson, 1121 COCHRAN ST
  • Eric Jamar Thompson, 408 WATSON ST
  • Kenyatta M. Tilmon, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ivan Torres Jr., 1116 DOUGLAS ST
  • Wilhelm Torres, 430 N RIVER ST, Apt. 214
  • Brian Trantham, 161 S LAKE ST, Apt. B
  • Thomas Traynoff, 534 S LAKE ST, Apt. 1ST FL
  • Dalvell Williams Triplett, 905 SUMMERHILL DR (Kane Jail)
  • James J. VanEaton, 20 N LOCUST ST, Apt. 3
  • Leonardo Vela-Jimenez, 117 BUELL CT
  • Miguel Angel Valazquez, 755 AURORA AV
  • David A. Vest, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Joseph H. Villagrana, 557 E ASHLAND AV, Apt. B
  • Rosendo Villerreal, 823 N MAY ST
  • Patrick M. Wallace, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 36
  • Richard C. Walters, 13H N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 3
  • William Harold Warren, 929 GROVE ST
  • Scott R. Wadkins, 511 FOURTH AV
  • Louis Webber Jr., 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Michael Welstead, 614 N LINCOLN AV
  • Edwin J. Williams, 116 W GALENA BL, Apt. 20
  • Paul Gregory Williams, 1983 E GARDNER CIRCLE
  • Steven Tyrone Williams, 514 S BROADWAY ST, Apt. 1STFLR
  • Curtis L. Wilson, 411 GRANT PL, Apt. 2
  • Michael Wilson, 1039 E NEW YORK ST
  • Shakyla Janay Wilson, 430 N RIVER ST, Apt. 209
  • James R. Winch, 114 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 38
  • Jeffrey Wright, 330 INGLESIDE
  • Darren Lee Yates, 3995 BLACKSTONE DR
  • Michael Zamora, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 27
  • Jose L. Zapata, 928 S FOURTH ST
  • David Zeitler, 114 E GALENA BVLD, Apt. 30

Bartlett

2017 map of Bartlett offenders.

  • Andrew J. Bertschinger, 190 HILL CREST LANE, Apt. 2S
  • Ernesto Alonzo Cordoza, 973 E CASTLEWOOD
  • Ronald Duncan, 194 ROBERT COURT
  • Michael James Granata, 203 FAIRCROFT
  • David T. Haliotis, 321 JOAN, Apt. B
  • David Bruce Hauge, 1936 Golf View Drive
  • Oren Richard Knez III, 1214 NAPERVILLE
  • Robert E. Konieczko, 761 BAYBERRY
  • Ezekiel Lopez, 192 MARY COURT
  • James A. Marre, 110 MORSE
  • Joel E. Pomerantz, 1121 INDEPENDENCE
  • Charles F. Rowe, 1152 LONGFORD
  • Brian K. Schmidt, 454 E TAYLOR, Apt. 2W
  • Salvator V. Ventrelle, 128 AMHERST
  • Richard Walter Wilk, 2011 RIDGEMORE
  • Jeremy S. Zoubek, 251 LILLIAN

Batavia

  • Edwin L. Chance, 918 N WASHINGTON AVE
  • Danny L. Clifford, 419 PARK ST
  • Eric M. Dunkel, 521 PEEBLES CT (Now Kane County Jail)
  • Raymond Gatewood, 336 MAIN ST, Apt. 2
  • Kevin Patrick Green, 413 S PRAIRIE ST
  • Jason Robert Haas, 2S720 NELSON LAKE RD
  • Misael Hernandez, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Greg L. Kaufmann, 920 N WASHINGTON AVE
  • Todd J. Koutsoures, 1025 PINE ST
  • Joshua E. Majcen, 1332 JOHNSTONE DR
  • Refugio M. Padilla, 918 N WASHINGTON
  • Leroy Rollins, 916 PARK (Now Kane Jail)
  • David Thomas White, 225 ALDRIN AV

Big Rock

  • No listings with addresses.

Burlington

  • All listings in search were out of state.

Campton Hills

  • Eric C. Humbracht, 42W039 RT 64

Carpentersville

  • Jaime A. Aguirre, 510 TYLER DR
  • Thomas D. Benefield, 8033 SIERRA WOODS LN
  • James E. Butler, 73 GOLFVIEW
  • Mickoold Castro, 213 ENSENADA DR
  • Ronald R. Coonradt, 250 S LINCOLN, Apt. 1C
  • Tommy Lewis Dunkin, 159 TAY RIVER DR
  • Jose L. Flores, 153 AUSTIN AVE
  • Paris Garrett, 2124 MORNINGSIDE LN, Apt. G
  • Jonathan Green, 602 SANTA FE
  • Faron T. Greene, 511 WACO LN
  • Jesse L. Hansen, 200 S LINCOLN AVE, Apt. 2C
  • Charles E. Harris, 1625 SILVERSTONE DR
  • Len Harris, 7457 GRANDVIEW CT
  • Ryan T. Henrikson, 2281 FLAGSTONE LANE
  • Fabian Hernandez-Lozada, 815 MONROE AVE
  • Daniel Karpinski, 6568 MARBLE LN
  • Gregory Krywaruczenko, 1414 MEADOWSEDGE LN
  • Daniel Littledale, 1103 SILVERSTONE DR
  • Steven M. Llamas, 2006 CHEROKEE RD
  • Alfred K. Lopez, 2260 WOODSIDE DR
  • Daryl L. McGehee, 223 ENSENADA DR
  • Dalan Dretel Neal, 8116 SIERRA WOODS LN (Now Kane County Jail)
  • Everardo Palomo, 216 ENSENADA DR
  • Sourideth Ramangkoun, 806 MONROE AVE
  • Julian Adrain Ramos, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Alberto Rios, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • Sergio L. Rivas, 7013 LOWELL DRIVE
  • Edward Rivera, 1111 CHIPPEWA CIR
  • Luis Salinas, 103 PUEBLO RD
  • David C. Schiferl, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • John P. Selep, 1007 BROOKDALE DR
  • Paul Selvey, 833 MONROE AVE
  • Joseph A. Smith, 307 N LINCOLN AVE
  • Ronald B. Steffens, 169 AUSTIN AVE
  • Peter Niles Thomas, 3504 BLUE RIDGE CT

East Dundee

  • Antonio J. Cabello Jr., 14N793 CASTLE AVE
  • Uwe K. Kasakewitsch, 515 OAK DR

Elburn

  • Scott Alan Burgholzer, 616 STETZER ST
  • Raymond C. Freundt, 0N530 SCHNEIDER RD
  • Richard L. Herra, 204 E WILLOW

Elgin

  • Javier Aguillar-Anaclito, 616 N LIBERTY ST
  • Daniel Akins, HOMELESS
  • Clinton Allen, HOMELESS
  • Martin Alvarado, 450 SHERMAN AVE
  • Lemuel Alvarez Mendez, 1310 GETZELMAN, Apt. 2E
  • Javiar Anria, 1990 LARKIN AVE, Apt. 3
  • Felix Quiros Aranda, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Steve Anthony Austin, 337 TRIGGS
  • Eustaquio Aviles, 1750 MARK AVE, APT. s
  • Randall J. Behner, 1000 OAKLEY AVE
  • Marcelino Benitez, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Procoro Berruquin, 1687 MAPLE LN, Apt. 1
  • Zenn Riveral Bersamina, 322 W HIGHLAND, Apt. UPPER
  • Aaron M Boehm, 379 WOODVIEW CIR, Apt. D
  • David J. Bos, HOMELESS
  • Cody A. Brown, HOMELESS
  • David Paul Bernette, 357 S BELMONT (Now Kane County Jail)
  • Patrick Daniel Burton, 523 COOKANE
  • Salvador Camacho, 152 WESTGATE
  • Jose M. Carmona, 520 N LIBERTY
  • Pedro Cazares, HOMELESS
  • Jesus Chavez, 928 ST JOHN ST
  • Matthew J. Cheriachangel, 935 RIPPLEBROOK LN
  • Dawrence Clemens, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • Randall Cobb, 23 LOVELL ST
  • Trent A. Conard, 891 ELIZABETH ST
  • William Cortez-Martinez, 303 CHERRY ST
  • William Covington, HOMELESS
  • Louis Cruz, 1170 DUNCAN
  • Caleb J. Culpepper, 675 BENNET DR
  • Keith W. Delawder, 39W742 PLANK ROAD
  • Pedro Julio Deleon, 652 KEEP
  • Louis J. Digrazia, 923 GLENMORE LN
  • Gregorio Dominguez-Garnica, 677 SLADE AVE
  • Anthony Dykes, 377 GLADSTONE LN
  • Donald A. Eilken, 869 JEFFERSON, Apt. 2
  • Andres Jesus Elias, 439 VILLA ST
  • Daniel J. Ervin, 3 NATIONAL ST, Apt. 3
  • Ariel M. Escamilla, 224 HEALY ST
  • Sheri L. Fanter, 903 BELLEVUE AVE, Apt. 3
  • Gilberto Farias, 233 VILLA ST, Apt. 2
  • Paul B. Fleming, 1910 POWDER RIVER PA
  • Neftaly Flores, 378 RAYMOND ST
  • Seneca Freeman, 809 SOUTH ST, Apt. 5
  • Steven Fritz, HOMELESS
  • Samuel Galvan, 736 N GROVE AVE
  • Martin Garcia, 26 VILLAGE CT
  • David L. Gardner, 856 MILLCREEK CIR
  • James A. Gardner, 856 MILLCREEK CIR
  • Gerardo M. Garza, 1105 MORTON, Apt. 1
  • Jimmy L. Gibson, 1559 MAPLE LN, Apt. B
  • Brian Michael Gehn, MOVING
  • Alfonzo Gomez, 277 SILVER, Apt. 3
  • Alfonzo Gomez, HOMELESS (Same spelling, different person than above.)
  • Jose L. Gomez, 571 MORGAN ST
  • Marco A. Gomez-Oviedo, 129 S BELMONT
  • David Gonzales-Rocha, 1203 LONGFORD CIR
  • Steven F. Gromala, 2529 ROLLING RIDGE
  • Lucio Gurrola-Bocanegra, 788 HIAWATHA DR
  • Matthew Geroul Harris, 12N058 RANDALL ROAD
  • Jacob Thomas Hackman, 1536 KNOTTY PINE DR
  • David Bruce Hauge, 1501 ARBOR LN
  • Matthew Garoul Harris, 12N058 RANDALL ROAD
  • Juan A. Hernandez, 968 HILLCREST RD
  • Jesus Herrera, 1357 BORDEN DR (Now Illinois Department of Corrections)
  • James P. Hinterlong, 1348 LONGFORD
  • Ryan C. Hoke, 411 MARGUERITE ST
  • Robert N. Hope, 473 N LIBERTY ST
  • Lyndon L. Humbracht, 1110 FLORIMOND DR
  • Edward James, 255 PERRY ST
  • Sang H. Jang, 707 CARLTON DR
  • Daniel Johnson, HOMELESS
  • Johnny Johnson, HOMELESS
  • Denise Jones, 851 BODE RD, Apt. 11
  • Phoutthal Khathakhanthaph, 1135 FAIRWOOD DR
  • Timothy King, 903 BELLEVUE AV, Apt. 2
  • Raymond E. Kmet, 1000 OAKLEY AVE
  • Christopher E. Lane, 895 GIFFORD RD
  • Armando Lara, 367 MCCLURE AVE
  • Edward L. Ludington, 11N981 HILLTOP ROAD
  • Jesus Machuca, 1662 MAPLE LN
  • Bruce Gale Markham, 1886 MARK, Apt. 5
  • Christopher T. Martin, HOMELESS
  • Jeffrey Martin, 1450 WING ST, Apt. 5
  • Jesse C. Martinez, 503 N SPRING
  • Greg E. Marvel, 321 MOSLEY ST
  • Antoine D. McKinney, 180 NEUTRENTON AVE
  • Julio Cesar Mendoza, 367 HASTINGS ST, Apt. 2
  • Thomas R. Mescall, 514 WELLINGTON AVE
  • Andrew D. Milam, 545 LAVOIE AVE
  • Michael J. Miterko, HOMELESS
  • Alex Molina, 1165 SPRING CREEK
  • Jose F. Molina-Acevedo, 11N679 WIN HAVEN DR
  • Frank Monteleone, 43W891 PLATO RD
  • Donald Moore, 463 S LIBERTY ST
  • Eric J. Morales, 264 VILLA STREET, Apt. Lower
  • David Morse, 1115 STILLWATER RD
  • Grant R. Myers, 1800 INDIAN WELLS CR
  • Fred Owen Nally, 630 DOUGLAS AVE, Apt. Lower
  • Frederick J. Neal, 1397 N LYLE AVE
  • Victor Jesus Ocampo-Lopez, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Anothony Onofre, 12 S UNION ST
  • Alejandro Pantoja, 79 S EDISON
  • Andrew Payne, 903 BELLEVUE AVE, Apt. 4
  • Joel Perez, 668 VILLA
  • Emanuel Pineda, 550 LINCOLN AVE
  • Alejandro Plata, 454 SOUTH STREET, Apt. A
  • Daniel Plazola, 470 NORTH ST
  • Anthony Steven Quirin, 1673 COLLEGE GREEN
  • Maurizo Rebellato, 566 MORGAN ST
  • Terry J. Reedy, 1171 PEGWOOD
  • James R. Rewis, 35W950 SOUTH STREET
  • Jose Rodriquez, 108 HARDING ST, Apt. 1
  • Angelo Rotunno, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Leroy W. Ruf, 2365 COVE CT
  • Mohammad A. Saleem, 1300 BLUFF CITY BLVD
  • Adon Sanchez, 414 WASHINGTON, Apt. UPPER (Now homeless)
  • Jose Angel Santillan, HOMELESS
  • Michael T. Schabert, 743 STEWART AVE
  • Nathan John Scherer, 11N755 ORCHARD LN
  • Keith F. Schott, 253 PERRY ST
  • Marbin R. Serrano, 2035 MUIRFIELD CIR
  • David Smith, 454 SLADE AVE
  • Robert Duane Smith, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • Christopher G. Snyder, 861 BODE, Apt. 1G
  • Robert J. Sobczak, 903 BELLEVUE AVE, Apt. 6
  • Alejandro Solache, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Allen L. Span, 265 WATCH ST, Apt. 1
  • Cesar F. Trevino, 1106 SEBRING DRIVE
  • Niameh A. Tyehumba, 206 N CRYSTAL AVE
  • Brandon Velna, 2374 CAMDEN BAY
  • Bandarak Vilahongs, 78 KING ARTHUR COU
  • Rafael Villanueva, 621 VILLA
  • Robert S. Waldsmith, HOMELESS
  • Eddie Walker, 4 S CRYSTAL, Apt. BSMT
  • Jamie Michael Walker, 38W700 US ROUTE 20
  • Dean C. Webb, 1585 DUNDEE AVE, Apt. 146
  • Brian Michael Wehr, 2276 COTTONWOOD CT
  • Keith C. Weiss, 942 ASCOT DR
  • Herman A. Wilkins, 255 PERRY ST
  • Brandon Anthony Williams, HOMELESS
  • Rufus D. Williams, 248 MICHIGAN
  • Mark Alan Williamson, 1023 WYNNFIELD CT, Apt. A
  • Robi M. Woolweber, 506 N PRESTON
  • John R. Zvara, 118 W CHICAGO ST, Apt. 3E

Geneva

Geneva Sex Offenders List.

  • Timothy Armstrong, 2 ANDERSON BL
  • Nicholas E. Damon, 291 S HARRISON STREET
  • John A. Diebold, 27 N PINE ST
  • Ryan James King, 725 EKLUND AVE
  • Gary J. Reschke, 3102 LARRABEE DR
  • Homer J. Wilson, 1020 LEWIS RD

Gilberts

Police Department website.

  • Vernor P. Gumila, 899 TIPPERARY ST
  • Mark James Myers, 463 RUNNING DEER LN
  • David G. Naskrent, 715 WELCH STREET
  • Sean M. Olson, 134 TOWER HILL RD
  • Camiel Van Durme, 650 DEBORAH ST

Hampshire

  • Joseph A. Bakes, 306 JAKE LANE
  • Adrian Carachure, 818 CENTENNIAL DR
  • Terry A. House, 115 ARROWHEAD, Apt. 219
  • Martin Thomas Kopf, 115 ARROWHEAD DR
  • Maurice Kousonsanong, 2590 CARLISLE LANE
  • Brian James Kruger, 429 PATRICIA LANE
  • William Kubovy, 40W490 HARPER DRIVE
  • Richard S. Moscato, 719 KATHI DRIVE
  • Daniel J. O’Connell, 1048 TURIN DRIVE
  • Harold R. Watson, 115 ARROWHEAD DR
  • Gary Welsh, 47W204 ALLEN ROAD

Huntley

Huntley Police Department list of sex offenders.

  • Joseph Aurora, 11266 BELLFLOWER
  • Austin Newel Cole, 10915 HEARTLAND
  • Dominic L. Corpuz, 14048 MORAINE HILLS
  • Christopher K. Davis, 11885 NOTTINGHAM
  • Shawn M. Egan, 12887 TAHOE DRIVE
  • Kyle A. Gehrke, 14016 HARMONY RD
  • Timothy Andrew Graves, 11501 BALLARD RD
  • Kristopher K. Hein, 10395 SAWGRASS LN
  • Jay Vernon Luebking, 10751 PRESTON PKWY
  • Craig M. Strong, 12462 ROLLING MEADOWS
  • Joseph John Szykowny-Biegel, 9841 WILLIAMS DR
  • Felipe Eduardo Wahlstedt, 11860 CAPE COD LANE

Kaneville

  • James Parker Ledbetter, 2S330 HARTER RD

Lily Lake

  • None found in search.

Maple Park

  • Torrence J. Harbecke, 47W805 KESLINGER ROAD
  • Brian L. Hill, 17416 HINCKLEY RD
  • John Eugene Kinney, 431 ELIAN CT
  • Corey Lee Maxwell, 6N154 MEREDITH RD
  • Glenn A. Nimerfroh, 49W680 MIDDLETON RD

Montgomery

Village of Montgomery Sex Offender map.

  • Jesus Barrientos, ADDRESS UNAVAIL
  • Alejandro Briones, 1806 MULBERRY DR
  • Anthony W. Campbell, 743 MONTGOMERY RD
  • Jorge Luis Francis, 2459 SUMMERWIND LN
  • Kevin Andrew Freeman, 517 S RIVER ST
  • Robert K. George, 125 JEFFERSON ST
  • Manuel Guzman, 125 HILLSTONE RD
  • Charles A. Hensley III, 216 N MAIN ST, Apt. 1 LOW
  • John Thomas Leckbee, 115 GARDEN DRIVE
  • Cedric E. Maltbia, HMLS HOMELESS
  • Martin Martinez, 35 SURREY RD
  • Roberto Morales, 1833 MULBERRY DR
  • Robert James Neff, 71 AMESBURY RD
  • Alvaro A. Oliveros, 1709 WICK WAY
  • Stephan Robinson, 2153 REBECCA CIR

North Aurora

  • Roberto Carlos Ferrar, 3 STONE AV
  • Dakota Elijah Gutierrez, 201 W ARROWHEAD ST
  • Mark Hall, 214 HIDDEN CREEK LN
  • James S. Kline, 122 MONROE ST, Apt. REAR
  • Kris J. Lalek, 118 PIERCE ST
  • Dustin Michael Ledermann, 112 SHARON LN
  • Paul M. Maliska, 242 RIDGE RD
  • Ruryk Michel, 517 HIDDEN CREEK LN
  • Brett Joseph Renner, 10 N ADAMS
  • Curtis H. Smith, 139 S RIVER RD, Apt. LOWER
  • Richard Strobert, 401 W SULLIVAN RD
  • Robin Alan Wells, 702 HIDDENCREEK LN

Pingree Grove

  • Monty Lew Shannon, 1284 SHAMROCK LANE
  • Amy L. White, 685 BRIGHTON CIR

Sleepy Hollow

  • Allen N. Helene, 517 STEVENS

South Elgin

  • Henry Richard Arias, 5 WINDSOR CIRCLE, Apt. C
  • Steven F. Ball, 819 GREENFIELD AVE
  • Jason L. Jaffe, 591 WATERS EDGE DR
  • Timothy Leschuck, HMLS HOMELESS
  • Orlando Lopez, 562 DEAN DR
  • Daniel O’Connor, 767 N WATER
  • Gregory S. Senne, 8N620 MCLEAN BLVD
  • Xaisana Thammavong, 541 OAKWOOD LANE
  • Scott Wayne Waldron, 120 IONE DR

St. Charles

  • Keith A. Aarseth, 1340 BROOK ST., Apt. E
  • Lemuel Alvarez-Mendez, 6N897 ROOSEVELT AVE
  • Liviu Babei, 42W423 AUDUBON CT
  • Michael Joseph Barron, 3504 ANTOINE PL
  • Ronald Orville Blouin, 802 S 11TH AVE
  • Maurice Burks, 3727 ANTOINE CT
  • Hugo F. Cruz, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • Kevin J. Duros, 23 N 12TH AV
  • Mark Allen Follman, 253 VALLEY VIEW DR
  • Edward Thomas Gabel, 5N748 ARBORRETUM LN (Now Kane Jail)
  • Jason E. Gearen, 1615 INDIANA
  • William J. Gillis, 6N629 SYCAMORE AVE
  • Gary Louis Harris, 1809 HOWARD ST
  • James Arthur Henson, 4051 E MAIN, Apt. 3235
  • Jonathan I. Hopkins, 597 N 12TH ST
  • Harry I. Joslin, 37W755 ROUTE 38
  • Timothy Link, 6N160 IL ROUTE 25
  • Jacob Alan Lugvidsen, HMLS HOMELESS
  • Jason Lee Martin, 39W912 S JAMES DRIVE
  • Gregory John Mexin, 1315 PRAIRIE STREET, Apt. A2
  • Octavio Nunez, KANE COUNTY JAIL
  • James Perry, 1012 INDIANA AVE
  • Carlos A. Rosario-Rodriguez, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • John Ruud, 34W628 COLLEY
  • Javier Thomas Sanchez, 1210 W MAIN ST, Apt. A
  • Mark Lancing Scalia, 1432 WALNUT HILL AV
  • Austin Lee Shaffer, 07N055 NANCY LANE
  • George David Smith III, 94 HORNE ST
  • Glenn Lindsay Sonntag, 326 S 3RD ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Daniel N. Stengler, 816 S 6TH AVENUE
  • Michael A. Tuman, 4N862 MIDDLECREEK LN
  • Joseph Charles Werstine, 6N771 CRESTWOOD

Sugar Grove

  • Charles Sherman Allen, 176 MCCANNON RD
  • Charles D. Chrenko, ADDRESS UNKNOWN
  • Carlos E. Sanchez, 506 GLEN DRIVE, Apt. C

Virgil

  • None with address.

Wayne

  • Robert C. Gault, 5N145 RIDGE LN

West Dundee

  • Heath T. Locum, 703 SOUTH ST
  • Ralph Malacara, 881 VILLAGE QTR RD, Apt. 20
  • Daniel Santos Pantoja, 451 TARTANS DR

Read More

Sign Up To KCC E-Newsletter

Edit Form