Kane Sex Offenders List 2018: Addresses To Avoid When Trick-Or-Treating

Kane Sex Offenders List 2018: Addresses To Avoid When Trick-Or-Treating

Before you take your kids trick-or-treating this year, many communities and police departments recommend you check the sex-offender registry to avoid trick-or-treating at those locations.

Perhaps the easiest site to find information is the Illinois Sex Offender List website, which allows you to search by community or by name.

According to a search on Oct. 29 and Oct. 30, 2018, there are 501 offenders with addresses in Kane County communities. Some of those live in institutional facilities and share a same address, but there are still hundreds of addresses in Kane County where parents probably would prefer their kids don’t go trick or treating.

For your convenience and to help keep kids safe this Halloween season, the following is a list of addresses compiled from the Illinois Sex Offender registry.

The list below does not include offenders whose address was unknown, who are listed as homeless, as moving or out of state or who are incarcerated in state or county jails.

The state of Illinois list is updated frequently and contains more specific information about each individual, so it’s recommended that you check the registry lists directly. Many local police departments also have registry lists posted in their websites.

Algonquin

  • John P. Beauchaine, 1555 FARMHILL DRIVE
  • Cesar Ivan Blanco, 1320 MEGHAN AVE
  • Jason Braden, 1110 MENOMA TRAIL
  • Justin J. Datavs, 1961 CUMBERLAND PKWY
  • Daniel Doerrfeld, 10307 LUND AV
  • James Matthew Dublin, 175 SALFORD DR
  • Gavin Collin Ernst, 1545 GREENRIDGE AVE
  • Robert Allen Huggins, 2100 HONEYLOCUST
  • Gus G. Kitsos, 1105 MEGHAN AVE
  • George K. Klinger, 1355 MENOMA
  • Mike D. Olsen, 836 ELM ST
  • Milton A. Pagan, 1225 RATTRAY
  • Jonathan M. Pascolini, 151 WINDING CANYON
  • Paul P. Patrick, 220 E BEND, Apt. 3
  • Anthony Joseph Raia, 9706 ARTHUR DR
  • Mohammad Abdul Salam, 1001 REDWOOD
  • Matthew Alexander Sorich, 3 SALFORD CT
  • Christopher J. Wujek, 830 SOUTHWICK DR

Aurora

Searchable offender watch.

  • Luis D. Acosta, 1861 LILAC LN, Apt. A
  • Tomure Adams, 1099 PHEASANT RUN LN
  • Aurelio Marungo Aguirre, 806 E BENTON ST
  • Arturo Alegria, 215 ASHLAND AVE
  • Delquise J. Allen, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Nathaniel C. Allen, 1104 FRONT ST
  • Sylvester Anderson, 15 N KENDALL ST
  • Dario Marcial Arciga, 603 PIERCE ST, Apt. LOWER
  • Jose Arredondo, 813 SHELDON AV
  • Todd E. Bain, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 23
  • Larry L. Barker, 2380 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. 122
  • Justino Bazan, 905 DOUGLAS AVE
  • Charles Damien Betts, 2030 LILAC LANE, Apt. 4
  • Edgar Bosque, 1885 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. 6
  • Cedric Bouchee, 322 GRANT PLACE
  • William Branske, 1905 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 2607
  • Frank Lee Broady, 15H N BROADWAY AV, Apt. 15
  • James Dean Brown, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 1ST FL
  • Mark S. Brown, 410 PIERCE ST
  • William Burgos-Marrero, 812 SECOND AVE
  • Dennis Edward Burks, 640 FIFTH AVENUE
  • Victor D. Burt, 1129 BONNER AV
  • Tony W. Busch, 831 GARFIELD AV
  • Charles Luther Byers, 1016 RT 30, Apt. 3
  • Gabriel J. Cabral, 230 WILLIAMS ST
  • Anthony W. Campbell, 507 S RIVER ST
  • Rodney C. Campbell, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Mark Campobello, 840 BOWDITCH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Warner Cerda, 26 S CHESTNUT ST, Apt. 1
  • Edwin Chapa, 1980 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 1
  • Domingo Chappa, 415 GRANT PL
  • David E. Clark, 100 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. B5
  • Joshua Kenneth Colwell, 922 MCCLARAN AVE
  • Christopher A. Contreras, 112 WOODLAWN AV
  • Eleazar Corral, 362 S KENDALL
  • Jesse J. Courvier, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Robert J. Crokin, 2380 GOLDENROD CT
  • Hugo F. Cruz, 711 E DOWNER PL
  • Michael Robert Detienne, 2251 LAKESIDE DR
  • Michael Douglas, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • William Julian Drees, 559 E ASHLAND AV, Apt. E
  • Robert O. Duke, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Alan D. Durbin, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 16
  • Eduardo Figueroa, 532 BINDER ST
  • Preston Sinclair Floyd, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Edward E. Foltz, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Sigfredo Fontanez, 15H N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 10
  • Dionta Fowler, 991 AURORA AV, Apt. 4
  • Gary Lee Gabehart, 1030 ROUTE 30
  • Renee Galdamez, 15 N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 10
  • Robert Dennis Galvan, 1125 TOLLVIEW AV, Apt. 2
  • Delio F. Garcia, 614 N LINCOLN AVE
  • Francisco J. Garcia, 736 SECOND AV
  • Robert Allen Gardner, 426 N LAKE ST, Apt. 5
  • Jamie E. Gembeck, 2030 BLUEBERRY LN
  • Antonio Gomez, 826 S FOURTH ST
  • Raynoldo Gonzalez, 1245 LAFAYETTE ST
  • Juan Gonzalez, 1148 DOUGLAS AV
  • Ignacio Govea, 950 FULTON ST
  • Kendrick Grandberry, 1905 TALL OAKS DR, Apt. 3603
  • Gerald Grayson, 991 TOLLVIEW AVE, Apt. 12
  • Carl Griffin Sr., 1208 SECOND AV
  • Ray Griffin, 100 E GALENA BL, Apt. B8
  • Humberto Gudino, 520 WOODLYN DRIVE
  • Joshua E. Hale, 1750 MARYWOOD AV, Apt. 502
  • Martin Harris, 1695 FELTEN RD, Apt. C
  • Marvin Richard Heimann, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Charles A. Hensley III, 716 MOUNTAIN ST, Apt. 1W
  • Santiago Hernandez, 112 N LOUCKS ST
  • Nathan Hughes, 116 W GALENA BL, Apt. 35
  • Mahir Islamovic, 2440 COACH & SURREY
  • Ira L. James, 930 FORAN LN
  • Alfonzo Jaquez, 731 FULTON ST, Apt. 2NDFLR
  • Mary M. Jefferson, 1413 GOLDEN OAKS PKW
  • Eddie Johnson, 405 E DOWNER PL, Apt. 2R
  • Jermaine Johnson, 402 S LINCOLN AV, Apt. 1STFLR
  • Lorenzo K. Johnson, 13 N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 2
  • Ronnie D. Johnson, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 7
  • Neil K. Jones, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 2
  • Tyrone Jones, 1041 SIXTH AV
  • Willie Jones, 514 HOYLES AVENUE
  • Justin Paul Jordan, 224 BLACKHAWK ST, Apt. 1
  • Andrew L. Juris, 307 BEACH ST
  • Daniel M. Kadzik, 541 OAK AV
  • Michael T. Karns, 460 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 5C
  • David M. Kauthe, 514 HOYLES AVE
  • Steven L. Keifert, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Suhayl Akram Khatib, 272 PARK RIDGE LN, Apt. E
  • David Kim, 1007 SYMPHONY DR
  • Timothy E. King, 2380 N FARNSWORTH AV, Apt. 205
  • Peter L. Kleinfieldt, 813 S FIFTH ST
  • Andrew Klyuyev, 15 E NEW YORK ST
  • John Kubal, 2415 COACH AND SURRE
  • Dajuan L. Lacking, 446 PLUM STREET, Apt. 3
  • Joseph Lafan, 1781 FELTEN RD, Apt. 6
  • Timothy W. Lamantia, 225 N GREGORY ST, Apt. 9
  • Robert Lammers, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Harry E. Lamon, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Bobby Charles Lee, 823 E GALENA BL, Apt. 1
  • Michael Leinwander, 13 N BROADWAY, Apt. 4
  • Randall W. Lennert, 1121 MCMILLEN AVE
  • Luis E. Levario, 1981 BILTER RD
  • Patrick Loza, 740 S LOUCKS STREET
  • Jordan Daniel Lozano, 1402 BEAU RIDGE DR
  • Nam H. Lee, 186 HIDDEN POND CI
  • Matthew J. Mallardi, 232 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 6
  • Ernest J. Malsch, 1029 HAMMOND AV
  • Jose Manzo, 933 PEARL ST
  • Armando Martin, 2740 BORKSHIRE LN
  • Douglas E. Martin, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Jason Lee Martin, 1746 WALNUT PARK LN
  • Gabriel M. Martinez, 1147 RURAL, Apt. 57
  • Kenneth Edward Mateas, 116 W GALENA BLVD, Apt. 22
  • Michael May, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 5
  • Robert Terry May, 759 SERENDIPITY DR
  • John McBride, 21 S BUELL AV
  • Rena McCullough, 110 BLACKHAWK ST
  • Earl Patrick McGuire, 2421 SUNRISE CI
  • Oscar Mendoza, 416 FOREST AV, Apt. B
  • David D. Miller, 821 BOWDITCH ST
  • Dustin Michael Molitor, 622 HARDIN AV
  • Mario A. Monjaras, 181 N SUMNER AV
  • Richard W. Moore, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Tobias Moore, 354 MANOR PL
  • Noe Salazar Moreno, 268 BEACH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • John B. Nemec, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ricky Allen Neuman, 2394 OAKFIELD DR
  • Dane Neyland, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Andrew Anthony Ng, 2415 REFLECTIONS DR
  • Randolph Manchu Nixon, 2844 OGDEN AVE
  • Kalli Norris, 1305 E INDIAN TRAIL RD, Apt. 108
  • Rodolfo Javier Olivarez, 636 WILDER ST
  • Hugo A. Ortiz, 725 REDWOOD DR
  • Robert William Pastorius, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 25
  • Nathan S. Pealstrom, 1088 MASTERS PKWY
  • Lance Pedersen, 611 N ROSEDALE AV
  • Marco A. Pequeno, 751 SHERWOOD AV
  • Filipe Perez, 316 S SPENCER ST, Apt. 2
  • Giovanni Perez, 730 E GALENA BL, Apt. 2
  • Maurice Phillips, 328 W ILLINOIS AV, Apt. 2
  • Ozzie Pickett, 612 E GALENA BL, Apt. 2NDFLR
  • Joseph Paul Pircon, 6S274 DENSMORE RD
  • Kevin F. Plachta, 823 E GALENA BL, Apt. 3RDFLR
  • Kyle Evan Powell, 561 E ASHLAND AV, Apt. D
  • Joshua John Prochaska, 1233 BANGS ST
  • John M. Puga, 309 PLUM STREET
  • John N. Quigley, 555 ASHLAND AV, Apt. F
  • Miguel Reffue, 1010 OLIVER AV
  • Daniel R. Richardson, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • George Edward Riffle, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 4
  • Chris T. Riley, 825 N HIGHLAND AV
  • Lafayette Riley, 480 GARFIELD AV, Apt. 501
  • Gerardo Rivas, 943 WENNAMACHER AV
  • Carlos Rivera, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • David M. Rocheville, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Alexander Mark Rodriguez, 736 SHERWOOD AV
  • Angel V. Rodriguez, 318 SUPERIOR ST
  • Daniel Rodriquez, 1305 KANE ST
  • Joe Rodriguez, 1038 LIBERTY ST, Apt. 5
  • Moses Rodriguez, 411 PIERCE ST, Apt. 4
  • Mark A. Romero, 422 GRANT PL
  • Joseph Allen Rone, 981 AURORA AVE, Apt. 5
  • James Edward Rozema, 1016 ROUTE 30, Apt. 14
  • Gerardo Rubio, 774 E BENTON ST
  • Steven John Ruby, 234 W DOWNER PL, Apt. 8
  • Daniel A. Runk, 3 S VIEW ST S, Apt. 304
  • Jarvis Jionne Russell, 7 S HANKES RD
  • John W. Russell, 100 E GALENA BOX 5528, Apt. 11
  • Luis Martinez Saavedra, 544 WILDER ST
  • Marcus Sabo, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Oscar Salgado, 1238 LAFAYETTE ST
  • Robert George Scherbing, 443 PENNSYLVANIA AV
  • Robert J. Schlecht, 2002 TALL OAKS DRIVE, Apt. 1A
  • Allen Schlieper, 507 S S RIVER ST, Apt. LOWER
  • Kenneth Dale Schmidt, 311 S FOURTH ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Justin T. Schnulle, 1121 MCMILLEN AVE
  • David Schwer, 2975 DIANE DR
  • Christopher L. Sciarini, 811 N GLENWOOD PLACE
  • Ottis Scott, 823 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 2ND FL
  • Anthony Shannon, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Derek Eugene Sheely, 315 S FOURTH STREET, Apt. UPPER
  • Steven D. Sherrell, 533 S OHIO ST
  • Murray Shipp Jr., 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Martin Silva, 526 SPRING ST, Apt. 3
  • Kaushal K. Sinha, 2403 S CRESCENT LANE
  • Steven Lawrence Sly, 229 PLUM ST, Apt. LOWER
  • Robert Adam Spencer, 1016 ROUTE 30, Apt. 10
  • Joseph G. Stahurski, 466 E ASHLAND AV
  • Ronald J. Storms, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 11
  • Travis Strnad, 2333 SUNRISE CI
  • Jon W. Swinton, 2314 HANDLEY LN
  • Carmen Raphael Sykes, 306 N RIVER ST, Apt. 20
  • Michael Tackett, 1537 W GALENA BL
  • Jonathan Lee Taylor, 525 E ASHLAND AVE
  • Scott W. Taylor, 851 SPRUCE ST
  • Juan Carlos Terrazas, 567 ASHLAND AV, Apt. D
  • Jamal Thomas-Williamson, 1121 COCHRAN ST
  • Eric Jamar Thompson, 408 WATSON ST
  • Kenyatta M. Tilmon, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Ivan Torres Jr., 1116 DOUGLAS ST
  • Wilhelm Torres, 512 FIFTH AV, Apt. LOW RR
  • Brian Trantham, 836 GARFIELD AV
  • Thomas Traynoff, 534 S LAKE ST, Apt. 1ST FL
  • Dalvell Williams Triplett, 905 SUMMERHILL DR
  • James J. VanEaton, 20 N LOCUST ST, Apt. 3
  • Miguel Angel Valazquez, 553 ASHLAND AV, Apt. D
  • David A. Vest, 215 E NEW YORK ST
  • Joseph H. Villagrana, 557 E ASHLAND AV, Apt. B
  • Rosendo Villereal, 23 N MAY ST
  • Patrick M. Wallace, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 36
  • Richard C. Walters, 13H N BROADWAY ST, Apt. 3
  • William Harold Warren, 929 GROVE ST
  • Scott R. Wadkins, 511 FOURTH AV
  • Michael Welstead, 614 N LINCOLN AV
  • Edwin J. Williams, 116 W GALENA BL, Apt. 20
  • Jarrett Williams, 747 SECOND AV
  • Paul Gregory Williams, 1983 E GARDNER CIRCLE
  • Curtis L. Wilson, 411 GRANT PL, Apt. 2
  • Michael Wilson, 1039 E NEW YORK ST
  • Shakyla Janay Wilson, 430 N RIVER ST, Apt. 209
  • James R. Winch, 114 E GALENA BLVD, Apt. 38
  • Jeffrey Wright, 330 INGLESIDE
  • Michael Zamora, 114 E GALENA BL, Apt. 27
  • Jose L. Zapata, 928 S FOURTH ST
  • David Zeitler, 114 E GALENA BVLD, Apt. 30

Bartlett

2017 map of Bartlett offenders.

  • Andrew J. Bertschinger, 190 HILL CREST LANE, Apt. 2S
  • Ernesto Alonzo Cordoza, 973 E CASTLEWOOD
  • Christopher Ab Dinglasan, 1337 HUNTER
  • Ronald Duncan, 194 ROBERT COURT
  • Michael James Granata, 203 FAIRCROFT
  • David T. Haliotis, 321 JOAN, Apt. B
  • Oren Richard Knez III, 1214 NAPERVILLE
  • Robert E. Konieczko, 761 BAYBERRY
  • Ezekiel Lopez, 192 MARY COURT
  • James A. Marre, 110 MORSE
  • Joel E. Pomerantz, 1121 INDEPENDENCE
  • Charles F. Rowe, 1152 LONGFORD
  • Salvator V. Ventrelle, 128 AMHERST
  • Richard Walter Wilk, 2011 RIDGEMORE
  • Jeremy S. Zoubek, 251 LILLIAN

Batavia

  • Osman Bahadarakhann, 518 W WILSON, Apt. 2B
  • Edwin L. Chance, 918 N WASHINGTON AVE
  • Danny L. Clifford, 419 PARK ST
  • Eric M. Dunkel, 521 PEEBLES CT
  • Raymond Gatewood, 336 MAIN ST, Apt. 2
  • Jason Robert Haas, 2S720 NELSON LAKE RD
  • Greg L. Kaufmann, 920 N WASHINGTON AVE
  • Todd J. Koutsoures, 1025 PINE ST
  • Joshua E. Majcen, 1332 JOHNSTONE DR
  • Refugio M. Padilla, 918 N WASHINGTON
  • Leroy Rollins, 916 PARK
  • Daniel A. Stewart, 123 S VAN BUREN ST
  • Lawrence Benjamin Townsend, 1404 SURREY RD
  • David Thomas White, 225 ALDRIN AV

Big Rock

No listings with addresses.

Burlington

All listings in search were out of state.

Campton Hills

Joshua M. Ridgeway, 42W090 CAMPTON HILLS

Carpentersville

  • Thomas D. Benefield, 8033 SIERRA WOODS LN
  • James E. Butler, 73 GOLFVIEW
  • Mickoold Castro, 213 ENSENADA DR
  • Jesus Chavez, 35 BIRCH ST
  • Ronald R. Coonradt, 250 S LINCOLN, Apt. 1C
  • Tommy Lewis Dunkin, 159 TAY RIVER DR
  • Jose L. Flores, 153 AUSTIN AVE
  • Paris Garrett, 2124 MORNINGSIDE LN, Apt. G
  • Jonathan Green, 602 SANTA FE
  • Faron T. Greene, 511 WACO LN
  • Jesse L. Hansen, 200 S LINCOLN AVE, Apt. 2C
  • Charles E. Harris, 1625 SILVERSTONE DR
  • Len Harris, 7457 GRANDVIEW CT
  • Ryan T. Henrikson, 2281 FLAGSTONE LANE
  • Fabian Hernandez-Lozada, 815 MONROE AVE
  • Daniel Karpinski, 6568 MARBLE LN
  • Gregory Krywaruczenko, 1414 MEADOWSEDGE LN
  • Steven M. Llamas, 2006 CHEROKEE RD
  • Daryl L. McGehee, 223 ENSENADA DR
  • John S. McCarthy, 5 LIVINGSTON AVE
  • Jorge Monino, 133 MORA RD
  • Kurt R. Morden, 524 ELM RIDGE RD, Apt. 8B
  • Dalan Dretel Neal, 8116 SIERRA WOODS LN
  • Everardo Palomo, 216 ENSENADA DR
  • Sourideth Ramangkoun, 806 MONROE AVE
  • Sergio L. Rivas, 7013 LOWELL DRIVE
  • Luis Salinas, 103 PUEBLO RD
  • John P. Selep, 1007 BROOKDALE DR
  • Paul Slevey, 833 MONROE AVE
  • Joseph A. Smith, 307 N LINCOLN AVE
  • Peter Niles Thomas, 3504 BLUE RIDGE CT

East Dundee

  • Antonio J. Cabello Jr., 14N793 CASTLE AVE
  • Uwe K. Kasakewitsch, 515 OAK DR

Elburn

  • Scott Alan Burgholzer, 616 STETZER ST
  • Raymond C. Freundt, 0N530 SCHNEIDER RD

Elgin

  • Martin Alvarado, 450 SHERMAN AVE
  • Lemuel Alvarez Mendez, 1310 GETZELMAN, Apt. 2E
  • Steve Anthony Austin, 337 TRIGGS
  • Randall J. Behner, 1000 OAKLEY AVE
  • Procordo Berruquin, 1687 MAPLE LN, Apt. 1
  • Zenn Riveral Bersamina, 322 W HIGHLAND, Apt. UPPER
  • Aaron M Boehm, 379 WOODVIEW CIR, Apt. D
  • David Paul Bernette, 357 S BELMONT
  • Patrick Daniel Burton, 523 COOKANE
  • Salvador Camacho, 152 WESTGATE
  • Jose M. Carmona, 520 N LIBERTY
  • Matthew J. Cheriachangel, 935 RIPPLEBROOK LN
  • Kevin Cole, 1080 INGLEWOOD LANE
  • Trent A. Conard, 891 ELIZABETH ST
  • Louis Cruz, 1170 DUNCAN
  • Caleb J. Culpepper, 675 BENNET DR
  • Keith W. Delawder, 39W742 PLANK ROAD
  • Louis J. Degracia, 923 GLENMORE LN
  • Anthony Dykes, 377 GLADSTONE LN
  • Donald A. Eilken, 869 JEFFERSON, Apt. 2
  • Andres Jesus Elias, 439 VILLA ST
  • Daniel J. Ervin, 3 NATIONAL ST, Apt. 3
  • Ariel M. Escamilla, 224 HEALY ST
  • Tacuma Evans, 35W676 CRISPIN DRIVE
  • Gilberto Farias, 233 VILLA ST, Apt. 2
  • Paul B. Fleming, 1910 POWDER RIVER PA
  • Neftaly Flores, 378 RAYMOND ST
  • Samuel Glavan, 736 N GROVE AVE
  • Martin Garcia, 26 VILLAGE CT
  • James A. Gardner, 856 MILLCREEK CIR
  • Gerardo M. Garza, 1105 MORTON, Apt. 1
  • Jimmy L. Gibson, 1559 MAPLE LN, Apt. B
  • Alfonzo Gomez, 277 SILVER, Apt. 3
  • Jose L. Gomez, 571 MORGAN ST
  • Marco A. Gomez-Oviedo, 129 S BELMONT
  • David Gonzales-Rocha, 137 N GIFFORD, Apt. 1
  • Steven F. Gromala, 2529 ROLLING RIDGE
  • Matthew Geroul Harris, 12N058 RANDALL ROAD
  • David Bruce Hauge, 1501 ARBOR LN
  • Juan A. Hernandez, 968 HILLCREST RD
  • Jesus Herrera, 1357 BORDEN DR
  • James P. Hinterlong, 1348 LONGFORD
  • Ryan C. Hoke, 411 MARGUERITE ST
  • Robert N. Hope, 473 N LIBERTY ST
  • Lyndon L. Humbracht, 1110 FLORIMOND DR
  • Sang H. Jang, 707 CARLTON DR
  • Denise Jones, 851 BODE RD, Apt. 11
  • Phoutthal Khathakhanthaph, 1135 FAIRWOOD DR
  • Raymond E. Kmet, 1000 OAKLEY AVE
  • Christopher E. Lane, 895 GIFFORD RD
  • Daniel Littledale, 1250 SEBRING CIR
  • Alfred Lopez, 1010 DUNDEE AVE, Apt. 1
  • Edward L. Ludington, 11N981 HILLTOP ROAD
  • Jesus Machuca, 1662 MAPLE LN
  • Michael Anthony Mangano, 2100 MUIRFIELD CIR
  • Bruce Gale Markham, 1886 MARK, Apt. 5
  • Jeffrey Martin, 1450 WING ST, Apt. 5
  • Jesse C. Martinez, 503 N SPRING
  • Greg E. Marvel, 321 MOSLEY ST
  • Antoine D. McKinney, 910 HARBOR TOWN DR
  • Julio Cesar Mendoza, 367 HASTINGS ST, Apt. 2
  • Thomas R. Mescall, 514 WELLINGTON AVE
  • Andrew D. Milam, 545 LAVOIE AVE
  • Alex Molina, 545 LAVOIE AVE
  • Leroy W. Ruf, 2365 COVE CT
  • Mohammad A. Saleem, 1300 BLUFF CITY BLVD
  • Adon Sanchez, 414 WASHINGTON, Apt. UPPER
  • Michael T. Schabert, 743 STEWART AVE
  • Keith F. Schott, 253 PERRY ST
  • Marbin R. Serrano, 2035 MUIRFIELD CIR
  • Luis Alejandro Solis, 1313 KENNETH CIRCLE
  • Allen L. Span, 265 WATCH ST, Apt. 1
  • Dustin C. Stacy, 1440 GETZELMAN, Apt. 2E
  • David Thacker, 959 HARBOR TOWN
  • Bandarak Vilahongs, 78 KING ARTHUR COU
  • Rafael Villanueva, 621 VILLA
  • Eddie Walker, 4 S CRYSTAL, Apt. BSMT
  • Jamie Michael Walker, 38W700 US ROUTE 20
  • Dean C. Webb, 1585 DUNDEE AVE, Apt. 146
  • Brian Michael Wehr, 2276 COTTONWOOD CT
  • Keith C. Weiss, 942 ASCOT DR
  • Herman A. Wilkins, 255 PERRY ST
  • Mark Alan Williamson, 1023 WYNNFIELD CT, Apt. A
  • Robi M. Woolweber, 506 N PRESTON
  • Dominick H. Ziccardi, 1164 MOHAWK DR
  • John R. Zvara, 118 W CHICAGO ST, Apt. 3E

Geneva

Geneva Sex Offenders List.

  • Timothy Armstrong, 2 ANDERSON BL
  • Nicholas E. Damon, 291 S HARRISON STREET
  • John A. Diebold, 27 N PINE ST
  • Ryan James King, 725 EKLUND AVE
  • Gary J. Reschke, 3102 LARRABEE DR
  • Homer J. Wilson, 1020 LEWIS RD

Gilberts

Police Department website.

  • Vernor P. Gumila, 899 TIPPERARY ST
  • David G. Naskrent, 715 WELCH STREET
  • Sean M. Olson, 134 TOWER HILL RD
  • Christopher A. Thurow, 153 RAILROAD ST
  • Camiel Van Durme, 650 DEBORAH ST
  • Gary G. Wile, 452 TOWN CENTER BLV

Hampshire

  • Joseph A. Bakes, 306 JAKE LANE
  • Adrian Carachure, 818 CENTENNIAL DR
  • Terry A. House, 115 ARROWHEAD, Apt. 219
  • Martin Thomas Kopf, 724 KATHI DR
  • Maurice Kousonsanong, 2590 CARLISLE LANE
  • Brian James Kruger, 429 PATRICIA LANE
  • William Kubovy, 40W490 HARPER DRIVE
  • Richard S. Moscato, 719 KATHI DRIVE
  • Daniel J. O’Connell, 1048 TURIN DRIVE
  • Harold R. Watson, 115 ARROWHEAD DR
  • Gary Welsh, 47W204 ALLEN ROAD

Huntley

Huntley Police Department list of sex offenders.

  • Joseph Aurora, 11266 BELLFLOWER
  • Christopher O. Berland, 13405 MEADOWLARK LN
  • Dominic L. Corpuz, 14048 MORAINE HILLS
  • Christopher K. Davis, 11885 NOTTINGHAM
  • Shawn M. Egan, 12887 TAHOE DRIVE
  • Kyle A. Gehrke, 14016 HARMONY RD
  • Timothy Andrew Graves, 11501 BALLARD RD
  • Mark K. Kates, 11970 BRUNSCHAN LN
  • Jay Vernon Luebking, 10751 PRESTON PKWY
  • Craig M. Strong, 12462 ROLLING MEADOWS
  • Joseph John Szykowny-Biegel, 9841 WILLIAMS DR
  • Felipe Eduardo Wahlstedt, 11860 CAPE COD LANE

Kaneville

  • James Parker Ledbetter, 2S330 HARTER RD

Lily Lake

None found in search.

Maple Park

  • Torrence J. Harbecke, 47W805 KESLINGER ROAD
  • Brian L. Hill, 17416 HINCKLEY RD
  • John Eugene Kinney, 431 ELIAN CT
  • Corey Lee Maxwell, 6N154 MEREDITH RD
  • Glenn A. Nimerfroh, 49W680 MIDDLETON RD

Montgomery

Village of Montgomery Sex Offender map.

  • Anthony Malcolm Beck, 32 CHATHAM PL
  • Alejandro Briones, 1806 MULBERRY DR
  • Jorge Luis Francis, 2459 SUMMERWIND LN
  • Kevin Andrew Freeman, 517 S RIVER ST
  • Robert K. George, 125 JEFFERSON ST
  • Manuel Guzman, 125 HILLSTONE RD
  • Martin Martinez, 35 SURREY RD
  • Roberto Morales, 1833 MULBERRY DR
  • Robert James Neff, 71 AMESBURY RD
  • Alvaro A. Oliveros, 1709 WICK WAY
  • Cornado L. Pool, 1709 WICK WAY
  • Daniel Ramey, 25 PICKFORD RD
  • Caleb Braden Ray, 144 LONGBEACH RD
  • Stephan Robinson, 2153 REBECCA CIR

North Aurora

  • Roberto Carlos Ferrar, 3 STONE AV
  • Dakota Elijah Gutierrez, 201 W ARROWHEAD ST
  • James S. Kline, 122 MONROE ST, Apt. REAR
  • Kris J. Lalek, 118 PIERCE ST
  • Dustin Michael Ledermann, 112 SHARON LN
  • Paul M. Maliska, 242 RIDGE RD
  • Ruryk Michel, 517 HIDDEN CREEK LN
  • Brett Joseph Renner, 10 N ADAMS
  • Curtis H. Smith, 139 S RIVER RD, Apt. LOWER
  • Richard Strobert, 401 W SULLIVAN RD
  • Robin Alan Wells, 702 HIDDENCREEK LN

Pingree Grove

  • Monty Lew Shannon, 1284 SHAMROCK LANE
  • Amy L. White, 685 BRIGHTON CIR

Sleepy Hollow

  • Allen N. Helene, 517 STEVENS

South Elgin

  • Henry Richard Arias, 5 WINDSOR CIRCLE, Apt. C
  • Eustaquio Aviles, 226 BECK AVE
  • Steven F. Ball, 819 GREENFIELD AVE
  • Austin Newel Cole, 522 SANDHURST LN
  • Mark Hall, 35W410 BLACKHAWK DR
  • Daniel O’Connor, 767 N WATER
  • Terrance Pascal, 340 ADAM DR
  • Daniel Plazola, 93 ANN, Apt. 4
  • Gregory S. Senne, 8N620 MCLEAN BLVD
  • Xaisana Thammavong, 541 OAKWOOD LANE
  • Scott Wayne Waldron, 120 IONE DR

St. Charles

  • Keith A. Aarseth, 1340 BROOK ST., Apt. E
  • Libiu Babei, Charles Herman Allen, 176 MCCANNON RD
  • Michael Joseph Barron, 3504 ANTOINE PL
  • Ronald Orville Blouin, 802 S 11TH AVE
  • Maurice Burks, 3727 ANTOINE CT
  • Mark Allen Follman, 253 VALLEY VIEW DR
  • Perry Ford, 1616 INDIANA, Apt. C
  • Dylan P. Foster, 6N475 RIVER GRANGE RD
  • Edward Thomas Gabel, 5N748 ARBORRETUM LN
  • Jason E. Gearen, 1615 INDIANA
  • William J. Gillis, 6N629 SYCAMORE AVE
  • Gary Lois Harris, 1809 HOWARD ST
  • Jonathan I. Hopkins, 597 N 12TH ST
  • Harry I. Joslin, 37W755 ROUTE 38
  • Timothy Link, 6N160 IL ROUTE 25
  • Gregory John Mexin, 1315 PRAIRIE STREET, Apt. A2
  • James Perry, 1012 INDIANA AVE
  • Javier Thomas Sanchez, 1210 W MAIN ST, Apt. A
  • Toy T. Sayasane, 518 RED SKY DR
  • MarK Lancing Scalia, 1432 WALNUT HILL AV
  • Austin Lee Shaffer, 07N055 NANCY LANE
  • George David Smith III, 94 HORNE ST
  • Glenn Lindsay Sonntag, 326 S 3RD ST, Apt. UPPER
  • Daniel N. Stengler, 816 S 6TH AVENUE

Sugar Grove

  • Charles Sherman Allen, 176 MCCANNON RD

Virgil

  • None with address.

Wayne

  • Robert C. Gault, 5N145 RIDGE LN

West Dundee

  • Ralph Malacara, 881 VILLAGE QTR RD, Apt. 20